Terminarz

Edycja XX
Edycja XV
Edycja XVI
Edycja XVII
Edycja XVIII
Edycja XIX
Edycja XX
18.11.2018
09:00 Tygrysy vs. Maison 5:19 (3:6)
10:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Polonia Gryfino 2:1 (2:0)
11:00 Wrangler vs. Czarni Lubanowo 3:4 (0:2)
25.11.2018
10:00 Zalipie vs. Odra Gryfino 3:9 (1:2)
11:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Wrangler 3:2 (2:2)
12:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Tygrysy 11:4 (3:2)
02.12.2018
10:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Maison 3:8 (1:4)
11:00 Zalipie vs. Tygrysy 14:0 (6:0)
12:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Wrangler 6:2 (3:0)
09.12.2018
10:00 Wrangler vs. Zalipie 1:6 (1:3)
11:00 Tygrysy vs. Polonia Gryfino 6:5 (2:2)
12:00 Maison vs. Czarni Lubanowo 9:2 (2:1)
06.01.2019
10:00 Tygrysy vs. Odra Gryfino 2:7 (2:2)
11:00 Maison vs. Zalipie 4:1 (1:0)
12:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Polonia Gryfino 5:2 (3:1)
13.01.2019
10:00 Maison vs. Wrangler 10:6 (2:2)
11:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Odra Gryfino 8:4 (4:0)
12:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Zalipie 4:8 (2:4)
20.01.2019
10:00 Wrangler vs. Tygrysy 5:1 (0:1)
11:00 Zalipie vs. Czarni Lubanowo 5:6 (2:2)
12:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Maison 3:7 (0:3)
27.01.2019
10:00 Maison vs. Tygrysy 20:9 (11:5)
11:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Odra Gryfino 0:11 (0:3)
10.02.2019
10:00 Zalipie vs. Wrangler 6:2 (4:0)
11:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Tygrysy 10:5 (2:4)
24.02.2019
09:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Wrangler 3:1 (0:0)
10:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Tygrysy 12:1 (7:0)
11:00 Polonia Gryfino vs. Czarni Lubanowo 6:10 (3:5)
12:00 Zalipie vs. Maison 4:7 (2:4)
13:00 Wrangler vs. Odra Gryfino 2:3 (2:3)
02.03.2019
18:00 Wrangler vs. Polonia Gryfino 9:1 (6:0)
19:00 Tygrysy vs. Czarni Lubanowo 9:7 (4:3)
03.03.2019
09:00 Tygrysy vs. Zalipie 3:9 (0:3)
10:00 Zalipie vs. Polonia Gryfino 11:2 (4:1)
11:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Czarni Lubanowo 4:3 (3:2)
12:00 Wrangler vs. Maison 2:14 (1:5)
13:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Maison 3:3 (0:1)
10.03.2019
09:00 Maison vs. Polonia Gryfino 24:1 (10:1)
10:00 Tygrysy vs. Wrangler 3:14 (0:7)
11:00 Maison vs. Odra Gryfino 3:2 (2:1)
12:00 Czarni Lubanowo vs. Zalipie 6:9 (1:5)
13:00 Odra Gryfino vs. Zalipie 9:5 (3:3)